New Veloz

thumbnail

New Veloz

Rp 286.000.000

Simulasi Kredit

  • Dimension
  • Engine
  • Chasis

DimensiM/TQ CVTQ CVT TSS
Overall Panjang / Length (mm)4,4754,4754,475
Overall Lebar / Width (mm)1,7501,7501,750
Overall Tinggi / Height (mm)1,7001,7001,700
Jarak Poros Roda / Wheelbase (mm)2,7502,7502,750
Jarak Pijak Depan / Front Tread (mm)1,5051,5151,515
Jarak Pijak Belakang / Rear Tread (mm)1,5001,5101,510
Jarak Terendah / Ground Clearance (mm)205205205

EngineM/TQ CVTQ CVT TSS
Seri Mesin / Machine Serial2NR-VE2NR-VE2NR-VE
Tipe Mesin / Engine Type4 Cylinders In-line, 16 Valve DOHC with Dual VVT-i4 Cylinders In-line, 16 Valve DOHC with Dual VVT-i4 Cylinders In-line, 16 Valve DOHC with Dual VVT-i
Diameter x Langkah / Broe x Stroke (mm)72.5 x 90.672.5 x 90.672.5 x 90.6
Isi Silinder / Displacement (cc)1,4961,4961,496
Daya Maksimum / Maximum Output (ps/rpm)106/6,000106/6,000106/6,000
Torsi Maksimum / Maximum Torque (Kgm/Rpm)14/4,20014/4,20014/4,200
Bahan Bakar / FuelSistem Injeksi Bahan Bakar Elektronik/Electronic Fuel InjectionSistem Injeksi Bahan Bakar Elektronik/Electronic Fuel InjectionSistem Injeksi Bahan Bakar Elektronik/Electronic Fuel Injection
Kapasitas Tangki / Fuel Capacity (Liter)434343

ChasisM/TQ CVTQ CVT TSS
Transmisi / Transmission Type5 M/TCVTCVT
Sequential Manual ModeW/OWithWith
Suspensi Depan / Front SuspensionMacPherson StrutMacPherson StrutMacPherson Strut
Suspensi Belakang / Rear SuspensionTorsion-BeamTorsion-BeamTorsion-Beam
StabilizerFr + RrFr+RrFr+Rr
Rem Depan / Front Brake15"Disc15"Disc15"Disc
Rem Belakang / Rear BrakeDiscDiscDisc
Rem Parkir / Parking BrakeElectric Parking Brake with Auto Brake HoldElectric Parking Brake with Auto Brake HoldElectric Parking Brake with Auto Brake Hold
Sistem Rem / Braking SystemABS+EBD+BAABS+EBD+BAABS+EBD+BA
Ukuran Ban / Tires Size195/60 R16 Alloy with Machining205/50 R17 Alloy with Machining205/50 R17 Alloy with Machining

Copyright © 2021 - 2022 Toyota Jabodetabek, All rights reserved
Developed by Inovindo

Hubungi Saya !

Dapatkan penawaran spesial !