New Raize GR Sport

thumbnail

New Raize GR Sport

Rp 277.600.000

Simulasi Kredit

  • Dimension
  • Engine
  • Chasis

Dimensi1.0T GR Sport CVT1.0T GR Sport CVT TSS1.2 G M/T
Panjang / Overall Length (mm)4,0304,0304,030
Lebar / Overall Width (mm)1,7101,7101,710
Tinggi / Overall Height (mm)1,6351,6351,635
Jarak Sumbu / Wheelbase (mm)2,5252,5252,525
Jarak Pijak Depan / Front Wheel Tread (mm)1,4751,4751,475
Jarak Pijak Belakang / Rear Wheel Tread (mm)1,4701,4701,470
Jarak Terendah / High Ground Clearanace (mm)200200200

Engine1.0T GR Sport CVT1.0T GR Sport CVT TSS1.2 G M/T
Tipe Mesin / Engine Type1KR-VET, 3 Cylinder Turbo, In-line, 12 Valve DOHC with VVT-i1KR-VET, 3 Cylinder Turbo, In-line, 12 Valve DOHC with VVT-iWA-VE, 3 Cylinder In-line, 12 Valve DOHC with Dual VVT-i
Diameter x Langkah / Bore x Stroke (mm x mm)71.0 x 83.971.0 x 83.973.5 x 94.1
Isi Silinder / Displacement (cc)9989981,198
Compression Ratio9.5 : 19.5 : 112.8 : 1
Daya Maksimal / Maximum Power (ps/rpm)98 / 6,00098 / 6,00088 / 6,000
Torsi Maksimal / Maximum Torque (kgm/rpm)14.3 / 2,400 - 4,00014.3 / 2,400 - 4,00011.5 / 4,500
Kapasitas Tangki / Fuel Tank Capacity (ltr)363636
Jenis Bahan Bakar / Fuel TypeGasolineGasolineGasoline
Sistem Bahan Bakar / Fuel SystemSistem Injeksi Elektronik / Electronic Fuel Injection (EFI)Sistem Injeksi Elektronik / Electronic Fuel Injection (EFI)Sistem Injeksi Elektronik / Electronic Fuel Injection (EFI

Chasis1.0T GR Sport CVT1.0T GR Sport CVT TSS1.2 G M/T
Transmisi / TransmissionCVTCVT5 M/T
Suspensi Depan / Front SuspensionMacPherson StrutMacPherson StrutMacPherson Strut
Suspensi Belakang / Rear SuspensionTorsion - BeamTorsion - BeamTorsion - Beam
Sistem Rem Depan / Front Brake System15' Ventilated Disc Brake15' Ventilated Disc Brake15' Ventilated Disc Brake
Sistem Rem Belakang / Rear Brake SystemLeading - Trailing Drum BrakeLeading - Trailing Drum BrakeLeading - Trailing Drum Brake
Steering GearRack & Pinion, Electric Power SteeringRack & Pinion, Electric Power SteeringRack & Pinion, Electric Power Steering
Ukuran Ban / Tire Size205/60 R17 (Black) Alloy with Machining205/60 R17 (Black) Alloy with Machining205/65 R16 Alloy with Machini

Copyright © 2021 - 2022 Toyota Jabodetabek, All rights reserved
Developed by Inovindo

Hubungi Saya !

Dapatkan penawaran spesial !