New Alphard

thumbnail

New Alphard

Rp 1.147.200.000

Simulasi Kredit

  • Dimension
  • Engine
  • Chasis

Dimensi3.5 Q2.5 G2.5 X
Panjang / Overall Length (mm)4,9454,9454,945
Lebar / Overall Width (mm)1,8501,8501,850
Tinggi / Overall Height (mm)1,8951,8951,895
Jarak Poros Roda / Wheelbase (mm)3,0003,0003,000
Jarak Pijak Depan / Front Tread (mm)1,5751,5751,575
Jarak Pijak Belakang / Rear Tread (mm)1,6001,6001,600
Jarak Terendah / Ground Clearance (mm)160160160

Engine3.5 Q2.5 G2.5 X
Mesin / Engine2GR-FKS2AR-FE2AR-FE
Tipe Mesin / Engine Type6 Cylinders, V-type4 Cylinders, in-line type4 Cylinders, in-line type
Valve Mechanism24-valve, DOHC, Chain Drive with VVT-i16-valve DOHC, Chain Drive with Dual VVT-i16-valve DOHC, Chain Drive with Dual VVT-i
Isi Silinder / Displacement (cc)3.4562.4942.494
Diameter x Langkah / Bore x Stroke (mm)94,0 x 83,090,0 x 98,090,0 x 98,0
Rasio Kompresi / Compression Ratio11,8 : 110,4 : 110,4 : 1
Daya Maksimum / Maximum Power (ps/rpm)300 / 6.200180/6.000180/6.000
Torsi Maksimum / Maximum Torque (kgm/rpm)36,8 / 4.70023,9/4.10023,9/4.100
FuelUnleaded GasolineUnleaded GasolineUnleaded Gasoline
Sistem Bahan Bakar / Fuel SystemElectronic Fuel Injection (EFI)Electronic Fuel Injection (EFI)Electronic Fuel Injection (EFI)
Kapasitas Tangki / Fuel Tank Capacity (ltr)757575

Chasis3.5 Q2.5 G2.5 X
Drivetrain TypeFF-2 WDFF-2 WDFF-2 WD
Transmisi / Transmission8 Speed A/TCVTCVT
Perbandingan Gigi/ Gear Ratio (1st)5.519--
Perbandingan Gigi/ Gear Ratio (2nd)3.184--
Perbandingan Gigi/ Gear Ratio (3rd)2.050--
Perbandingan Gigi/ Gear Ratio (4th)1.491--
Perbandingan Gigi/ Gear Ratio (5th)1.234--
Perbandingan Gigi/ Gear Ratio (6th)1.000--
Perbandingan Gigi/ Gear Ratio (7th)0.800--
Perbandingan Gigi/ Gear Ratio (8th)0.673--
Perbandingan Gigi Mundur/ Reverse Gear Ratio4.2201.7511.751
Perbandingan Gigi Akhir / Final Drive Gear Ratio3.0035.7915.791
Sistem Kemudi / Steering SystemRack and Pinion with EPSRack and Pinion with EPSRack and Pinion with EPS
Suspensi Depan / Front SuspensionMacPherson StrutMacPherson StrutMacPherson Strut
Suspensi Belakang / Rear SuspensionDouble WishboneDouble WishboneDouble Wishbone
Stabilizerwith Torsion Bar (Front & Rear)with Torsion Bar (Front & Rear)with Torsion Bar (Front & Rear)
Rem Depan / Front BrakeVentilated DiscVentilated DiscVentilated Disc
Rem Belakang / Rear BrakeVentilated DiscVentilated DiscVentilated Disc
Alloy Wheel18 Inch Wheel18 Inch Wheel18 Inch Wheel
Ukuran Ban / Tire Size235/50 R18235/50 R18235/50 R18

Copyright © 2021 - 2022 Toyota Jabodetabek, All rights reserved
Developed by Inovindo

Hubungi Saya !

Dapatkan penawaran spesial !